Members

From PSeME - Polish Society for Electroacoustic Music
Revision as of 19:31, 24 July 2015 by WikiSysop (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Polish Society for Electroacoustic Music (PSeME) member of International Confederation for Electroacoustic Music (ICEM)


Honorable Members: Francoise Barriere, Jozef Patkowski

Founders:
Marek Zwyrzykowski, Jozef Patkowski, Krzysztof Szlifirski

Wlodzimierz Kotonski + 04.09.2014

Jozef Patkowski + 26.10.2005

  1. Andrzej Bauer
  2. Marek Choloniewski
  3. Piotr Kleczkowski
  4. Krzysztof Knittel
  5. Stanislaw Krupowicz
  6. Jaroslaw Mamczarski
  7. Mariusz Pedzialek
  8. Boguslaw Schaeffer
  9. Elzbieta Sikora
  10. Krzysztof Szlifirski
  11. Maciej Szybist
  12. Marcin Wierzbicki
  13. Lidia Zielinska
  14. Marek Zwyrzykowski

    Members:

  15. Ruslan Apanowicz
  16. Rafal Augustyn
  17. Marcin Barski
  18. Mateusz Bednarz
  19. Mateusz Bien
  20. Boleslaw Blaszczyk
  21. Marcin Bortnowski
  22. Roman Bromboszcz
  23. Marcel Chyrzynski
  24. Jakub Ciupinski
  25. Krzysztof Czaja
  26. Mariusz Czarnecki
  27. Wojciech Czern
  28. Piotr Czerny
  29. Magdalena Dlugosz
  30. Adam Dornowski
  31. Cezary Duchnowski
  32. Marcin Dymiter
  33. Adrian Foltyn
  34. Krzysztof Gawlas
  35. Konrad Geca
  36. Katarzyna Glowicka
  37. Piotr Grella-Mozejko
  38. Jacek Grudzien
  39. Ewa Guziolek-Tubelewicz
  40. Piotr Halasa
  41. Pawel Hendrich
  42. Anna Ignatowicz-Glinska
  43. Malgorzata Isphording
  44. Rafal Iwanski
  45. Michal Jacaszek
  46. Andres Gustavo Jankowski
  47. Dobromila Jaskot
  48. Anna Jedrzejewska
  49. Jaroslaw Kapuscinski
  50. Lucjan Kaszycki
  51. Wlodzimierz Kiniorski
  52. Magdalena Klapper
  53. Ryszard Klisowski
  54. Denis Kolokol
  55. Andrzej Kopec
  56. Jaroslaw Kordaczuk
  57. Wojciech Kosma
  58. Jadwiga Kotnowska
  59. Bartosz Kowalski-Banasewicz
  60. Jaroslaw Kozlowski
  61. Zbigniew Kozub
  62. Slawomir Kupczak
  63. Marek Kwiatkowski
  64. Piotr Lichwierowicz
  65. Tomasz Lida
  66. Alexander Litvinovsky
  67. Jaroslaw Lublin
  68. Milosz Luczynski (Vj Milosh)
  69. Piotr Madej
  70. Andrzej Mądro
  71. Dariusz Makaruk
  72. Dariusz Mazurowski
  73. Tony Milosz
  74. Czeslaw Minkus
  75. Marietta Morawska-Buengeler
  76. Pawel Mykietyn
  77. Keir Neuringer
  78. Barbara Okon-Makowska
  79. Krzysztof Olczak
  80. Roman Opuszynski
  81. Ryszard Osada
  82. Marcin Paczkowsk]
  83. Jacek Partyka
  84. Michal Pawelek
  85. Jan Pieniazek
  86. Grzegorz Pieniek
  87. Jan Pilch
  88. Robert Piotrowicz
  89. Eugeniusz Poplawski
  90. Tomasz Praszczalek
  91. Miroslaw Rajkowski
  92. Eugeniusz Rudnik
  93. Marcin Rupocinski
  94. Seweryn Scibior
  95. Edward Sielicki
  96. Jaroslaw Siwinski
  97. Marta Sniady
  98. Joanna Stepalska-Spix
  99. Marcin Strzelecki
  100. Tadeusz Sudnik
  101. Peter Sych
  102. Lukasz Szalankiewicz
  103. Ryszard Szeremeta
  104. Tomasz Wojciech Szczepanik
  105. Katarzyna Taborowska
  106. Michal Talma-Sutt
  107. Kasper T.Toeplitz
  108. Krzysztof Topolski
  109. Ewa Trebacz
  110. Grazyna Walczak
  111. Maciej Walczak
  112. Tadeusz Wielecki
  113. Marek Wilczynski
  114. Krzysztof Wolek
  115. Artur Zagajewski
  116. Patryk Zakrocki
  117. Rafal Zapala
  118. Anna Zaradny
  119. Anna Zawadzka-Golosz
  120. Barbara Zawadzka
  121. Maciej Zdanowicz
  122. Anna Zielinska
  123. Maciej Zielinski
  124. Agata Zubel
  125. Wojciech Ziemowit Zych
Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox